Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Laynee Wessel Stillwater 7.0 5 45 0 140 3.75 —  —  525 75.00
2 Kanyon Beck LeFlore A 10.0 4 74 14 200 3.65 0.29 5.57 730 73.00
3 Riley Ray El Reno A 9.0 4 57 2 180 3.44 2.00 30.50 620 68.89
4 Steven Fu Edmond North 4.0 9 18 10 80 3.31 0.90 2.70 265 66.25
5 Abhishek Chataut Edmond North 10.0 14 52 15 200 3.27 0.93 4.40 655 65.50
6 Will Penney Coalgate A 11.0 8 58 6 220 3.05 1.33 11.00 670 60.91
7 Talon McClurg Drummond 9.0 6 45 3 180 2.92 2.00 17.00 525 58.33
8 Alex Nguyen Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 8.5 15 23 7 170 2.47 2.14 5.43 420 49.41
9 Ren Giusti Norman 10.0 3 44 1 200 2.40 3.00 47.00 480 48.00
10 Grant Matchen Dickson 10.0 8 37 8 200 2.25 1.00 5.63 450 45.00
11 Rae Prince Coalgate A 11.0 11 34 4 220 2.20 2.75 11.25 485 44.09
12 Charles Liu Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 7.5 7 24 3 150 2.20 2.33 10.33 330 44.00
13 Anderson Bell Edmond Memorial A 10.5 11 30 6 210 2.07 1.83 6.83 435 41.43
14 Canton Pickle Morris 8.0 4 29 5 160 2.03 0.80 6.60 325 40.63
15 Colter Holmes Edmond Memorial B 8.0 3 27 1 160 1.94 3.00 30.00 310 38.75
16 Carson Crull Edmond Memorial A 11.0 9 26 5 220 1.68 1.80 7.00 370 33.64
17 AD Mauk Coalgate B 9.0 5 23 2 180 1.64 2.50 14.00 295 32.78
18 Brady Hardaway El Reno B 10.0 0 29 6 200 1.30 0.00 4.83 260 26.00
19 Alex Zhao Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 6.5 3 13 2 130 1.27 1.50 8.00 165 25.38
20 Rhayleigh James Dickson 10.0 1 23 2 200 1.18 0.50 12.00 235 23.50
21 Sarvesh Ramakrishnan Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70 23.33
22 Tessa Hart Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 6.0 1 12 0 120 1.13 —  —  135 22.50
23 Mitchell Hackett Edmond Memorial A 9.0 5 14 3 180 1.11 1.67 6.33 200 22.22
24 David McBee El Reno B 9.0 0 18 0 180 1.00 —  —  180 20.00
25 Logan Rhyne Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 8.0 1 17 5 160 1.00 0.20 3.60 160 20.00
26 David Zheng Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 5.0 0 10 0 100 1.00 —  —  100 20.00
27 Zoey Vincent LeFlore B 8.0 1 14 1 160 0.94 1.00 15.00 150 18.75
28 Riley Grider Dickson 10.0 1 17 1 200 0.90 1.00 18.00 180 18.00
29 Joshua Meng Edmond North 10.0 3 14 1 200 0.90 3.00 17.00 180 18.00
30 Nicolas Bath Edmond Memorial B 5.0 2 7 2 100 0.90 1.00 4.50 90 18.00
31 Trenton Green Howe 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 —  —  90 18.00
32 Austin Emory LeFlore B 8.0 0 14 2 160 0.81 0.00 7.00 130 16.25
33 Nate Stice Morris 8.0 2 13 7 160 0.78 0.29 2.14 125 15.63
34 Jaydon Walters Coalgate A 11.0 2 16 5 220 0.75 0.40 3.60 165 15.00
35 Ryan White Edmond Memorial B 10.0 1 16 5 200 0.75 0.20 3.40 150 15.00
36 Caleb Heck Coalgate B 9.0 4 14 13 180 0.75 0.31 1.38 135 15.00
37 Sydney Saenz Edmond North 5.5 0 9 2 110 0.73 0.00 4.50 80 14.55
38 Nora Mier-Person Norman 7.0 0 10 0 140 0.71 —  —  100 14.29
39 Patrick Thai Norman 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 —  —  140 14.00
40 Bryce Carroll Edmond Memorial A 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70 14.00
41 Ethan Pigg Edmond Memorial A 6.0 1 9 5 120 0.67 0.20 2.00 80 13.33
42 Laney Brown Coalgate B 8.5 0 11 0 170 0.65 —  —  110 12.94
43 Kyston Haines El Reno A 9.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115 12.78
44 Kate Mann Drummond 9.0 1 9 0 180 0.58 —  —  105 11.67
45 Marianna Esparza El Reno A 9.0 1 8 0 180 0.53 —  —  95 10.56
46 Isaiah King Dickson 10.0 0 11 2 200 0.50 0.00 5.50 100 10.00
47 Scott Sims Edmond Memorial B 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
48 Jennifer Jimenez Drummond 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 —  —  20 10.00
49 Adrian Moreno Howe 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10 10.00
50 Brendon Richter Drummond 9.0 0 9 1 180 0.47 0.00 9.00 85 9.44
51 Cat Draper Edmond Memorial B 9.0 0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89
52 William Day LeFlore B 8.0 0 7 1 160 0.41 0.00 7.00 65 8.13
53 Adriahna Blackburn Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 —  —  20 8.00
54 Pundit Vorakitolan Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 7.0 2 3 1 140 0.39 2.00 5.00 55 7.86
55 Terry Davis Howe 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
56 Ty Garrison Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 3.5 0 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
57 Aldon Lemus Howe 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
58 Shiv Patel Edmond North 7.5 2 3 2 150 0.33 1.00 2.50 50 6.67
59 Anoushka Sasikumar Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 —  —  10 6.67
60 Preston Brann Edmond Memorial A 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 —  —  15 6.00
61 Zhizhe Yang Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
62 Robert Hettinger LeFlore A 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 3.00 55 5.50
63 Joshua Waddles LeFlore A 10.0 0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
64 Justice Heaton LeFlore A 10.0 2 2 0 200 0.25 —  —  50 5.00
65 Trinity Kohnen Morris 8.0 1 3 1 160 0.25 1.00 4.00 40 5.00
66 Emmon Blackburn Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 —  —  10 5.00
67 Ridge Duncan Coalgate B 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 —  —  20 3.64
68 Donovan Ramirez El Reno B 9.5 0 3 0 190 0.16 —  —  30 3.16
69 Peter Nguyen Coalgate A 11.0 0 4 2 220 0.14 0.00 2.00 30 2.73
70 Maecee Emmerson Drummond 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 —  —  20 2.86
71 Serenity Schnider El Reno A 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 —  —  10 2.86
72 Christian Kohnen Morris 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 —  —  10 2.22
73 Ethan Warren Morris 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
74 Aryan Kapila Edmond Memorial B 4.0 0 2 3 80 0.06 0.00 0.67 5 1.25
75 Emma Jones Stillwater 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
76 Mason McClure El Reno B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
77 Abby Donathan Howe 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
78 Nancy Wang Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
79 Davis Craig El Reno A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
80 Mina Butterfield Howe 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
81 Aditi Gali Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
82 Tristin Johnston El Reno B 6.5 0 0 1 130 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.77
83 Gage Williams Coalgate B 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
84 Howard Keel El Reno A 3.5 0 0 2 70 -0.14 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.86
Made with YellowFruit 🍌