Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Scoreboard

     Prelims
     Playoffs

Round 1

     LeFlore A 320, Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 50

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Emmon Blackburn 20 0 0 0 0   Kanyon Beck 20 1 8 2 85
Sarvesh Ramakrishnan 20 0 2 1 15   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Logan Rhyne 20 0 1 1 5   Robert Hettinger 20 1 0 0 15
David Zheng 20 0 0 0 0   Joshua Waddles 20 0 1 0 10
Total 0 3 2 20   Total 2 9 2 110

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 3 heard, 30 pts, 10.00 PPB; LeFlore A 11 heard, 210 pts, 19.09 PPB


     Dickson 230, Edmond Memorial B 95

Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Cat Draper 20 0 2 0 20   Riley Grider 20 0 1 0 10
Colter Holmes 20 0 1 1 5   Rhayleigh James 20 0 1 1 5
Aryan Kapila 20 0 0 0 0   Isaiah King 20 0 2 0 20
Ryan White 20 0 0 0 0   Grant Matchen 20 2 3 1 55
Total 0 3 1 25   Total 2 7 2 90

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial B 3 heard, 70 pts, 23.33 PPB; Dickson 9 heard, 140 pts, 15.56 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 340, Drummond 195

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Aditi Gali 20 0 0 0 0   Maecee Emmerson 20 0 1 0 10
Charles Liu 20 1 3 0 45   Kate Mann 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Nguyen 20 3 1 0 55   Talon McClurg 20 1 5 0 65
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 0 2 0 20   Brendon Richter 20 0 1 0 10
Total 4 6 0 120   Total 1 7 0 85

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 10 heard, 220 pts, 22.00 PPB; Drummond 8 heard, 110 pts, 13.75 PPB


     Coalgate A 420, Howe 20

Howe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Mina Butterfield 20 0 0 0 0   Peter Nguyen 20 0 1 0 10
Abby Donathan 20 0 0 0 0   Will Penney 20 1 7 0 85
Trenton Green 20 0 1 0 10   Rae Prince 20 1 4 0 55
Aldon Lemus 20 0 0 0 0   Jaydon Walters 20 1 0 1 10
Total 0 1 0 10   Total 3 12 1 160

Bonuses: Howe 1 heard, 10 pts, 10.00 PPB; Coalgate A 15 heard, 260 pts, 17.33 PPB


     Norman 215, El Reno B 180

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 5 0 50   Ren Giusti 20 1 5 0 65
Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 0 0   Patrick Thai 20 0 0 0 0
David McBee 20 0 4 0 40   Nora Mier-Person 20 0 1 0 10
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0   Total 1 6 0 75
Total 0 9 0 90  

Bonuses: El Reno B 9 heard, 90 pts, 10.00 PPB; Norman 7 heard, 140 pts, 20.00 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 405, LeFlore B 50

Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Anderson Bell 20 2 6 0 90   William Day 20 0 1 0 10
Bryce Carroll 10 1 0 0 15   Austin Emory 20 0 1 0 10
Carson Crull 20 1 0 0 15   Zoey Vincent 20 0 1 0 10
Mitchell Hackett 10 0 1 0 10   Total 0 3 0 30
Ethan Pigg 20 0 0 1 -5  
Total 4 7 1 125  

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial A 11 heard, 280 pts, 25.45 PPB; LeFlore B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB


     Edmond North 515, Morris 65

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Abhishek Chataut 20 5 7 1 140
Canton Pickle 20 1 0 0 15   Joshua Meng 20 1 2 0 35
Nate Stice 20 0 1 0 10   Shiv Patel 20 0 0 0 0
Ethan Warren 20 0 1 0 10   Total 6 9 1 175
Total 1 2 0 35  

Bonuses: Morris 3 heard, 30 pts, 10.00 PPB; Edmond North 15 heard, 340 pts, 22.67 PPB


     El Reno A 135, Coalgate B 110

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 20 0 0 0 0   Marianna Esparza 20 0 2 0 20
Laney Brown 10 0 0 0 0   Kyston Haines 20 0 0 0 0
Caleb Heck 20 1 1 1 20   Howard Keel 10 0 0 1 -5
AD Mauk 20 1 2 1 30   Riley Ray 20 0 4 0 40
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0   Serenity Schnider 10 0 0 0 0
Total 2 3 2 50   Total 0 6 1 55

Bonuses: Coalgate B 5 heard, 60 pts, 12.00 PPB; El Reno A 6 heard, 80 pts, 13.33 PPB



Round 2

     LeFlore A 290, Edmond North 165

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 1 4 1 50   Kanyon Beck 20 1 11 1 120
Joshua Meng 20 0 1 1 5   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Shiv Patel 20 0 0 0 0   Robert Hettinger 20 0 0 0 0
Total 1 5 2 55   Joshua Waddles 20 0 1 0 10
  Total 1 12 1 130

Bonuses: Edmond North 6 heard, 110 pts, 18.33 PPB; LeFlore A 13 heard, 160 pts, 12.31 PPB


     Dickson 255, Morris 135

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Christian Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Riley Grider 20 0 2 0 20
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 1 0 10   Rhayleigh James 20 0 2 0 20
Canton Pickle 20 0 5 0 50   Isaiah King 20 0 3 0 30
Nate Stice 20 0 1 3 -5   Grant Matchen 20 0 4 1 35
Total 0 7 3 55   Total 0 11 1 105

Bonuses: Morris 7 heard, 80 pts, 11.43 PPB; Dickson 11 heard, 150 pts, 13.64 PPB


     Coalgate A 400, LeFlore B 20

LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
William Day 20 0 0 0 0   Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0
Austin Emory 20 0 1 0 10   Will Penney 20 1 5 0 65
Zoey Vincent 20 0 1 0 10   Rae Prince 20 2 4 1 65
Total 0 2 0 20   Jaydon Walters 20 0 4 0 40
  Total 3 13 1 170

Bonuses: LeFlore B 2 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Coalgate A 16 heard, 230 pts, 14.38 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 315, El Reno B 80

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 4 0 40   Anderson Bell 20 0 3 1 25
Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 0 0   Bryce Carroll 10 0 0 0 0
Mason McClure 20 0 0 0 0   Carson Crull 20 1 4 0 55
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0   Mitchell Hackett 20 1 2 0 35
Total 0 4 0 40   Ethan Pigg 10 0 1 0 10
  Total 2 10 1 125

Bonuses: El Reno B 4 heard, 40 pts, 10.00 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 12 heard, 190 pts, 15.83 PPB


     Norman 225, Howe 50

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Howe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 1 4 0 55   Mina Butterfield 20 0 0 0 0
Patrick Thai 20 0 3 0 30   Abby Donathan 20 0 0 0 0
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 3 0 30   Trenton Green 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 10 0 115   Aldon Lemus 20 0 2 0 20
  Total 0 4 0 40

Bonuses: Norman 11 heard, 110 pts, 10.00 PPB; Howe 4 heard, 10 pts, 2.50 PPB


     Coalgate B 130, Stillwater 105

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 10 0 0 0 0   Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0
Laney Brown 20 0 2 0 20   Laynee Wessel 20 1 5 0 65
Caleb Heck 20 0 3 3 15   Total 1 5 0 65
AD Mauk 20 0 3 1 25  
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0  
Total 0 8 4 60  

Bonuses: Coalgate B 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB; Stillwater 6 heard, 40 pts, 6.67 PPB


     Edmond Memorial B 185, Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 180

Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Nicolas Bath 20 0 2 0 20   Tessa Hart 20 0 4 0 40
Cat Draper 20 0 2 0 20   Logan Rhyne 20 0 2 0 20
Scott Sims 20 0 0 1 -5   Nancy Wang 20 0 0 0 0
Ryan White 20 0 5 0 50   Zhizhe Yang 20 0 2 0 20
Total 0 9 1 85   Total 0 8 0 80

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial B 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB; Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 8 heard, 100 pts, 12.50 PPB


     Drummond 220, El Reno A 135

El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Davis Craig 10 0 0 0 0   Maecee Emmerson 10 0 0 0 0
Marianna Esparza 20 0 0 0 0   Jennifer Jimenez 10 0 0 0 0
Kyston Haines 20 0 1 0 10   Kate Mann 20 0 1 0 10
Howard Keel 10 0 0 0 0   Talon McClurg 20 0 7 0 70
Riley Ray 20 3 4 2 75   Brendon Richter 20 0 2 0 20
Total 3 5 2 85   Total 0 10 0 100

Bonuses: El Reno A 8 heard, 50 pts, 6.25 PPB; Drummond 10 heard, 120 pts, 12.00 PPB



Round 3

     Edmond North 425, Dickson 100

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 2 10 0 130   Riley Grider 20 0 2 0 20
Joshua Meng 20 0 2 0 20   Rhayleigh James 20 0 1 0 10
Shiv Patel 20 0 2 1 15   Isaiah King 20 0 0 0 0
Total 2 14 1 165   Grant Matchen 20 1 0 1 10
  Total 1 3 1 40

Bonuses: Edmond North 16 heard, 260 pts, 16.25 PPB; Dickson 4 heard, 60 pts, 15.00 PPB


     LeFlore A 190, Edmond Memorial B 155

Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Nicolas Bath 20 1 0 0 15   Kanyon Beck 20 0 7 2 60
Colter Holmes 20 0 5 0 50   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Aryan Kapila 20 0 0 0 0   Robert Hettinger 20 0 1 0 10
Ryan White 20 0 1 0 10   Joshua Waddles 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 6 0 75   Total 0 10 2 90

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial B 7 heard, 80 pts, 11.43 PPB; LeFlore A 10 heard, 100 pts, 10.00 PPB


     El Reno B 160, Howe 45

Howe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Terry Davis 20 0 1 1 5   Brady Hardaway 20 0 5 1 45
Abby Donathan 20 0 0 0 0   Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 1 -5
Trenton Green 20 0 2 0 20   David McBee 20 0 4 0 40
Aldon Lemus 20 0 0 0 0   Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0
Total 0 3 1 25   Total 0 9 2 80

Bonuses: Howe 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB; El Reno B 9 heard, 80 pts, 8.89 PPB


     Drummond 260, Coalgate B 85

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 10 0 0 0 0   Maecee Emmerson 10 0 0 0 0
Laney Brown 20 0 2 0 20   Jennifer Jimenez 10 0 1 0 10
Caleb Heck 20 0 1 1 5   Kate Mann 20 0 1 0 10
AD Mauk 20 0 2 0 20   Talon McClurg 20 0 10 0 100
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0   Brendon Richter 20 0 0 0 0
Total 0 5 1 45   Total 0 12 0 120

Bonuses: Coalgate B 5 heard, 40 pts, 8.00 PPB; Drummond 12 heard, 140 pts, 11.67 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 220, Morris 155

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Christian Kohnen 10 0 0 0 0   Adriahna Blackburn 20 0 2 0 20
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Tessa Hart 20 0 1 0 10
Canton Pickle 20 0 4 1 35   Logan Rhyne 20 0 3 0 30
Nate Stice 20 1 2 1 30   David Zheng 20 0 3 0 30
Ethan Warren 10 0 0 0 0   Total 0 9 0 90
Total 1 6 2 65  

Bonuses: Morris 7 heard, 90 pts, 12.86 PPB; Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 9 heard, 130 pts, 14.44 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 275, Coalgate A 220

Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0   Anderson Bell 20 1 2 0 35
Will Penney 20 0 2 0 20   Bryce Carroll 20 0 1 0 10
Rae Prince 20 1 4 0 55   Carson Crull 20 0 4 0 40
Jaydon Walters 20 0 1 1 5   Mitchell Hackett 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 7 1 80   Total 1 9 0 105

Bonuses: Coalgate A 8 heard, 140 pts, 17.50 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 10 heard, 170 pts, 17.00 PPB


     Norman 200, LeFlore B 145

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 5 0 50   William Day 20 0 3 1 25
Patrick Thai 20 0 4 0 40   Austin Emory 20 0 2 0 20
Total 0 9 0 90   Zoey Vincent 20 0 4 0 40
  Total 0 9 1 85

Bonuses: Norman 9 heard, 110 pts, 12.22 PPB; LeFlore B 9 heard, 60 pts, 6.67 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 360, Stillwater 115

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ty Garrison 20 0 1 0 10   Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0
Charles Liu 10 0 1 0 10   Laynee Wessel 20 1 5 0 65
Alex Nguyen 20 4 6 1 115   Total 1 5 0 65
Anoushka Sasikumar 10 0 0 0 0  
Alex Zhao 20 0 1 1 5  
Total 4 9 2 140  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 13 heard, 220 pts, 16.92 PPB; Stillwater 6 heard, 50 pts, 8.33 PPB



Round 4

     LeFlore A 200, Morris 110

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Christian Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Kanyon Beck 20 0 7 2 60
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Canton Pickle 20 1 7 0 85   Robert Hettinger 20 0 1 0 10
Nate Stice 20 0 0 1 -5   Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0
Total 1 7 1 80   Total 0 8 2 70

Bonuses: Morris 8 heard, 30 pts, 3.75 PPB; LeFlore A 8 heard, 130 pts, 16.25 PPB


     Coalgate A 460, Norman 50

Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0   Ren Giusti 20 0 2 0 20
Will Penney 20 0 9 1 85   Patrick Thai 20 0 0 0 0
Rae Prince 20 1 6 0 75   Total 0 2 0 20
Jaydon Walters 20 0 1 0 10  
Total 1 16 1 170  

Bonuses: Coalgate A 17 heard, 290 pts, 17.06 PPB; Norman 2 heard, 30 pts, 15.00 PPB


     El Reno B 145, LeFlore B 75

LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
William Day 20 0 0 0 0   Brady Hardaway 20 0 5 1 45
Austin Emory 20 0 2 0 20   David McBee 20 0 3 0 30
Zoey Vincent 20 1 1 0 25   Mason McClure 20 0 0 0 0
Total 1 3 0 45   Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0
  Total 0 8 1 75

Bonuses: LeFlore B 4 heard, 30 pts, 7.50 PPB; El Reno B 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 360, Howe 40

Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Howe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Anderson Bell 10 0 3 0 30   Terry Davis 20 0 1 0 10
Preston Brann 20 0 0 0 0   Abby Donathan 20 0 0 0 0
Carson Crull 20 0 4 2 30   Trenton Green 20 0 1 0 10
Mitchell Hackett 10 1 1 0 25   Aldon Lemus 20 0 1 0 10
Ethan Pigg 20 0 4 1 35   Total 0 3 0 30
Total 1 12 3 120  

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial A 13 heard, 240 pts, 18.46 PPB; Howe 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 350, El Reno A 140

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ty Garrison 20 0 0 1 -5   Marianna Esparza 20 0 1 0 10
Charles Liu 20 0 7 0 70   Kyston Haines 20 0 2 0 20
Alex Nguyen 20 2 4 0 70   Riley Ray 20 0 3 0 30
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 0 0 1 -5   Serenity Schnider 20 0 0 0 0
Total 2 11 2 130   Total 0 6 0 60

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 13 heard, 220 pts, 16.92 PPB; El Reno A 6 heard, 80 pts, 13.33 PPB


     Drummond 265, Stillwater 130

Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Maecee Emmerson 20 0 1 0 10   Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0
Kate Mann 20 0 2 0 20   Laynee Wessel 20 0 7 0 70
Talon McClurg 20 1 6 0 75   Total 0 7 0 70
Brendon Richter 20 0 0 0 0  
Total 1 9 0 105  

Bonuses: Drummond 10 heard, 160 pts, 16.00 PPB; Stillwater 7 heard, 60 pts, 8.57 PPB


     Edmond North 405, Edmond Memorial B 40

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 1 9 3 90   Cat Draper 20 0 1 0 10
Joshua Meng 20 0 1 0 10   Colter Holmes 20 0 0 0 0
Shiv Patel 20 0 1 0 10   Scott Sims 20 0 1 0 10
Sydney Saenz 20 0 3 1 25   Ryan White 20 0 1 0 10
Total 1 14 4 135   Total 0 3 0 30

Bonuses: Edmond North 15 heard, 270 pts, 18.00 PPB; Edmond Memorial B 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB


     Dickson 180, Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 110

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tessa Hart 20 0 1 0 10   Riley Grider 20 1 0 0 15
Sarvesh Ramakrishnan 20 0 3 2 20   Rhayleigh James 20 0 4 0 40
Logan Rhyne 20 0 2 0 20   Isaiah King 20 0 1 0 10
David Zheng 20 0 0 0 0   Grant Matchen 20 0 2 1 15
Total 0 6 2 50   Total 1 7 1 80

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 6 heard, 60 pts, 10.00 PPB; Dickson 8 heard, 100 pts, 12.50 PPB



Round 5

     LeFlore B 90, Howe 75

Howe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abby Donathan 20 0 0 0 0   William Day 20 0 1 0 10
Trenton Green 20 0 3 0 30   Austin Emory 20 0 2 0 20
Aldon Lemus 20 0 1 1 5   Zoey Vincent 20 0 2 0 20
Adrian Moreno 20 0 1 0 10   Total 0 5 0 50
Total 0 5 1 45  

Bonuses: Howe 5 heard, 30 pts, 6.00 PPB; LeFlore B 5 heard, 40 pts, 8.00 PPB


     Edmond Memorial B 210, Morris 130

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Trinity Kohnen 20 1 0 0 15   Nicolas Bath 20 0 2 0 20
Canton Pickle 20 1 2 1 30   Cat Draper 20 0 0 0 0
Nate Stice 20 0 2 0 20   Aryan Kapila 20 0 2 1 15
Ethan Warren 20 0 0 1 -5   Ryan White 20 1 3 0 45
Total 2 4 2 60   Total 1 7 1 80

Bonuses: Morris 6 heard, 70 pts, 11.67 PPB; Edmond Memorial B 8 heard, 130 pts, 16.25 PPB


     El Reno A 260, Stillwater 205

Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0   Marianna Esparza 20 0 0 0 0
Laynee Wessel 20 1 8 0 95   Kyston Haines 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 8 0 95   Howard Keel 20 0 0 0 0
  Riley Ray 20 0 7 0 70
  Total 0 9 0 90

Bonuses: Stillwater 9 heard, 110 pts, 12.22 PPB; El Reno A 9 heard, 170 pts, 18.89 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 280, Norman 140

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 5 0 50   Anderson Bell 20 0 1 0 10
Patrick Thai 20 0 1 0 10   Bryce Carroll 10 0 0 0 0
Total 0 6 0 60   Carson Crull 20 1 6 0 75
  Mitchell Hackett 20 1 2 2 25
  Ethan Pigg 10 1 0 1 10
  Total 3 9 3 120

Bonuses: Norman 6 heard, 80 pts, 13.33 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 12 heard, 160 pts, 13.33 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 340, Coalgate B 110

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 10 0 0 0 0   Aditi Gali 10 0 0 0 0
Laney Brown 20 0 0 0 0   Ty Garrison 20 0 2 0 20
Caleb Heck 20 2 1 3 25   Alex Nguyen 20 1 3 1 40
AD Mauk 20 1 1 0 25   Anoushka Sasikumar 10 0 0 0 0
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0   Alex Zhao 20 0 7 0 70
Total 3 2 3 50   Total 1 12 1 130

Bonuses: Coalgate B 5 heard, 60 pts, 12.00 PPB; Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 13 heard, 210 pts, 16.15 PPB


     Coalgate A 350, El Reno B 100

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 2 0 20   Peter Nguyen 20 0 1 1 5
Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 0 0   Will Penney 20 0 7 2 60
David McBee 20 0 2 0 20   Rae Prince 20 2 2 1 45
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 1 0 10   Jaydon Walters 20 0 1 0 10
Total 0 5 0 50   Total 2 11 4 120

Bonuses: El Reno B 5 heard, 50 pts, 10.00 PPB; Coalgate A 13 heard, 230 pts, 17.69 PPB


     Dickson 285, LeFlore A 195

Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Riley Grider 20 0 3 0 30   Kanyon Beck 20 0 5 2 40
Rhayleigh James 20 1 3 0 45   Justice Heaton 20 0 1 0 10
Isaiah King 20 0 1 0 10   Robert Hettinger 20 0 0 0 0
Grant Matchen 20 0 3 0 30   Joshua Waddles 20 0 2 1 15
Total 1 10 0 115   Total 0 8 3 65

Bonuses: Dickson 11 heard, 170 pts, 15.45 PPB; LeFlore A 8 heard, 130 pts, 16.25 PPB


     Edmond North 380, Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 150

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Emmon Blackburn 20 0 1 0 10   Abhishek Chataut 20 3 6 3 90
Sarvesh Ramakrishnan 20 1 2 0 35   Joshua Meng 20 1 0 0 15
Logan Rhyne 20 0 2 2 10   Shiv Patel 20 1 0 1 10
Zhizhe Yang 20 0 0 1 -5   Sydney Saenz 20 0 2 1 15
Total 1 5 3 50   Total 5 8 5 130

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 6 heard, 100 pts, 16.67 PPB; Edmond North 13 heard, 250 pts, 19.23 PPB



Round 6

     Norman 230, Edmond Memorial B 170

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 8 0 80   Nicolas Bath 20 0 1 2 0
Patrick Thai 20 0 2 0 20   Cat Draper 20 0 0 0 0
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 0 0 0   Colter Holmes 20 0 6 0 60
Total 0 10 0 100   Ryan White 20 0 1 2 0
  Total 0 8 4 60

Bonuses: Norman 10 heard, 130 pts, 13.00 PPB; Edmond Memorial B 8 heard, 110 pts, 13.75 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 300, LeFlore A 140

Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Anderson Bell 20 2 4 2 60   Kanyon Beck 20 1 5 2 55
Preston Brann 10 0 0 0 0   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Bryce Carroll 10 0 0 0 0   Robert Hettinger 20 0 2 1 15
Carson Crull 20 0 3 0 30   Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0
Mitchell Hackett 20 0 1 0 10   Total 1 7 3 70
Total 2 8 2 100  

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial A 10 heard, 200 pts, 20.00 PPB; LeFlore A 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB


     El Reno A 285, Coalgate B 60

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 10 0 0 0 0   Davis Craig 10 0 0 0 0
Laney Brown 20 0 0 0 0   Marianna Esparza 20 0 2 0 20
Caleb Heck 20 0 0 3 -15   Kyston Haines 20 1 0 0 15
AD Mauk 20 1 2 0 35   Riley Ray 20 0 9 0 90
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0   Serenity Schnider 10 0 1 0 10
Total 1 2 3 20   Total 1 12 0 135

Bonuses: Coalgate B 3 heard, 40 pts, 13.33 PPB; El Reno A 13 heard, 150 pts, 11.54 PPB


     Coalgate A 345, Edmond North 195

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 1 5 5 40   Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0
Joshua Meng 20 0 0 0 0   Will Penney 20 1 4 0 55
Shiv Patel 20 1 0 0 15   Rae Prince 20 2 4 0 70
Sydney Saenz 20 0 0 0 0   Jaydon Walters 20 0 1 0 10
Total 2 5 5 55   Total 3 9 0 135

Bonuses: Edmond North 7 heard, 140 pts, 20.00 PPB; Coalgate A 12 heard, 210 pts, 17.50 PPB


     Dickson 265, El Reno B 45

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 1 1 5   Riley Grider 20 0 2 0 20
David McBee 20 0 1 0 10   Rhayleigh James 20 0 1 0 10
Mason McClure 20 0 0 0 0   Isaiah King 20 0 2 1 15
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 1 0 10   Grant Matchen 20 1 6 1 70
Total 0 3 1 25   Total 1 11 2 115

Bonuses: El Reno B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB; Dickson 12 heard, 150 pts, 12.50 PPB


     Drummond 275, Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 185

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ty Garrison 10 0 0 0 0   Maecee Emmerson 20 0 0 0 0
Charles Liu 20 1 4 2 45   Kate Mann 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Nguyen 10 0 0 2 -10   Talon McClurg 20 1 8 0 95
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 0 0 0 0   Brendon Richter 20 0 2 0 20
Alex Zhao 20 1 1 1 20   Total 1 10 0 115
Total 2 5 5 55  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 7 heard, 130 pts, 18.57 PPB; Drummond 11 heard, 160 pts, 14.55 PPB



Round 7

     Edmond Memorial B 205, El Reno B 45

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 2 1 15   Cat Draper 20 0 0 1 -5
Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 0 0   Colter Holmes 20 0 6 0 60
David McBee 20 0 0 0 0   Scott Sims 20 1 1 0 25
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0   Ryan White 20 0 1 1 5
Total 0 2 1 15   Total 1 8 2 85

Bonuses: El Reno B 2 heard, 30 pts, 15.00 PPB; Edmond Memorial B 9 heard, 120 pts, 13.33 PPB


     Morris 180, Stillwater 105

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Christian Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 0 0 0   Laynee Wessel 20 1 5 0 65
Canton Pickle 20 0 4 1 35   Total 1 5 0 65
Nate Stice 20 0 4 1 35  
Total 0 8 2 70  

Bonuses: Morris 8 heard, 110 pts, 13.75 PPB; Stillwater 6 heard, 40 pts, 6.67 PPB


     Coalgate A 220, LeFlore A 215

Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Peter Nguyen 20 0 1 0 10   Kanyon Beck 20 0 9 1 85
Will Penney 20 1 3 2 35   Justice Heaton 20 1 0 0 15
Rae Prince 20 1 2 0 35   Robert Hettinger 20 0 0 1 -5
Jaydon Walters 20 1 0 1 10   Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0
Total 3 6 3 90   Total 1 9 2 95

Bonuses: Coalgate A 9 heard, 130 pts, 14.44 PPB; LeFlore A 10 heard, 120 pts, 12.00 PPB


     Edmond North 600, Drummond 45

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 1 3 0 45   Maecee Emmerson 20 0 0 0 0
Steven Fu 20 4 9 1 145   Kate Mann 20 0 1 0 10
Joshua Meng 20 0 1 0 10   Talon McClurg 20 0 1 0 10
Shiv Patel 10 0 0 0 0   Brendon Richter 20 0 0 1 -5
Sydney Saenz 10 0 0 0 0   Total 0 2 1 15
Total 5 13 1 200  

Bonuses: Edmond North 18 heard, 400 pts, 22.22 PPB; Drummond 2 heard, 30 pts, 15.00 PPB


     El Reno A 225, Norman 85

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 1 1 0 25   Marianna Esparza 20 0 1 0 10
Patrick Thai 20 0 0 0 0   Kyston Haines 20 1 2 0 35
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 1 0 10   Howard Keel 10 0 0 0 0
Total 1 2 0 35   Riley Ray 20 0 8 0 80
  Serenity Schnider 10 0 0 0 0
  Total 1 11 0 125

Bonuses: Norman 3 heard, 50 pts, 16.67 PPB; El Reno A 12 heard, 100 pts, 8.33 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 235, LeFlore B 70

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tessa Hart 20 0 3 0 30   William Day 20 0 1 0 10
Logan Rhyne 20 0 6 1 55   Austin Emory 20 0 2 1 15
Nancy Wang 20 0 0 0 0   Zoey Vincent 20 0 2 1 15
David Zheng 20 0 1 0 10   Total 0 5 2 40
Total 0 10 1 95  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 10 heard, 140 pts, 14.00 PPB; LeFlore B 5 heard, 30 pts, 6.00 PPB


     Dickson 225, Coalgate B 90

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 20 0 0 0 0   Riley Grider 20 0 1 1 5
Laney Brown 20 0 1 0 10   Rhayleigh James 20 0 3 0 30
Caleb Heck 20 0 1 2 0   Isaiah King 20 0 1 0 10
AD Mauk 20 0 4 0 40   Grant Matchen 20 1 5 1 60
Total 0 6 2 50   Total 1 10 2 105

Bonuses: Coalgate B 6 heard, 40 pts, 6.67 PPB; Dickson 11 heard, 120 pts, 10.91 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 300, Edmond Memorial A 170

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Charles Liu 20 2 2 0 50   Anderson Bell 20 1 1 1 20
Alex Nguyen 20 2 4 0 70   Carson Crull 20 2 1 1 35
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 0 0 0 0   Mitchell Hackett 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Zhao 20 0 1 0 10   Ethan Pigg 20 0 1 1 5
Total 4 7 0 130   Total 3 3 3 60

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 11 heard, 170 pts, 15.45 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 6 heard, 110 pts, 18.33 PPB



Round 8

     Morris 110, LeFlore B 35

Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Trinity Kohnen 20 0 1 0 10   William Day 20 0 0 0 0
Canton Pickle 20 1 3 2 35   Austin Emory 20 0 2 1 15
Nate Stice 20 1 0 0 15   Zoey Vincent 20 0 1 0 10
Ethan Warren 20 0 0 0 0   Total 0 3 1 25
Total 2 4 2 60  

Bonuses: Morris 6 heard, 50 pts, 8.33 PPB; LeFlore B 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 180, Stillwater 130

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Adriahna Blackburn 20 0 0 0 0   Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0
Tessa Hart 20 1 1 0 25   Laynee Wessel 20 0 7 0 70
Logan Rhyne 20 1 0 0 15   Total 0 7 0 70
David Zheng 20 0 6 0 60  
Total 2 7 0 100  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 9 heard, 80 pts, 8.89 PPB; Stillwater 7 heard, 60 pts, 8.57 PPB


     Edmond Memorial B 165, Dickson 160

Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Cat Draper 20 0 2 0 20   Riley Grider 20 0 1 0 10
Colter Holmes 20 0 3 0 30   Rhayleigh James 20 0 1 0 10
Aryan Kapila 20 0 0 2 -10   Isaiah King 20 0 1 1 5
Ryan White 20 0 2 1 15   Grant Matchen 20 0 6 1 55
Total 0 7 3 55   Total 0 9 2 80

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial B 7 heard, 110 pts, 15.71 PPB; Dickson 9 heard, 80 pts, 8.89 PPB


     El Reno A 225, El Reno B 45

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 1 1 5   Marianna Esparza 20 0 0 0 0
Tristin Johnston 10 0 0 0 0   Kyston Haines 20 0 1 1 5
David McBee 20 0 1 0 10   Howard Keel 20 0 0 1 -5
Mason McClure 10 0 0 0 0   Riley Ray 20 1 8 0 95
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 1 0 10   Total 1 9 2 95
Total 0 3 1 25  

Bonuses: El Reno B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB; El Reno A 10 heard, 130 pts, 13.00 PPB


     Norman 170, Coalgate B 150

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 6 0 60   Ridge Duncan 10 0 1 0 10
Patrick Thai 20 0 1 0 10   Laney Brown 20 0 1 0 10
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 1 0 10   Caleb Heck 20 0 1 0 10
Total 0 8 0 80   AD Mauk 20 1 5 0 65
  Gage Williams 10 0 0 1 -5
  Total 1 8 1 90

Bonuses: Norman 8 heard, 90 pts, 11.25 PPB; Coalgate B 9 heard, 60 pts, 6.67 PPB


     Edmond North 300, LeFlore A 160

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 0 3 1 25   Kanyon Beck 20 1 6 1 70
Steven Fu 20 1 2 3 20   Justice Heaton 20 0 0 0 0
Joshua Meng 20 1 4 0 55   Robert Hettinger 20 0 0 0 0
Shiv Patel 10 0 0 0 0   Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0
Sydney Saenz 10 0 0 0 0   Total 1 6 1 70
Total 2 9 4 100  

Bonuses: Edmond North 11 heard, 200 pts, 18.18 PPB; LeFlore A 7 heard, 90 pts, 12.86 PPB


     Coalgate A 335, Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 190

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Charles Liu 20 2 2 1 45   Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Nguyen 20 2 0 1 25   Will Penney 20 1 4 0 55
Anoushka Sasikumar 10 0 1 0 10   Rae Prince 20 1 4 0 55
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 0 0 0 0   Jaydon Walters 20 0 2 1 15
Alex Zhao 10 0 0 0 0   Total 2 10 1 125
Total 4 3 2 80  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 7 heard, 110 pts, 15.71 PPB; Coalgate A 12 heard, 210 pts, 17.50 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 350, Drummond 135

Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Maecee Emmerson 20 0 0 0 0   Anderson Bell 20 4 4 0 100
Kate Mann 20 0 3 0 30   Preston Brann 10 1 0 0 15
Talon McClurg 20 0 1 1 5   Bryce Carroll 20 0 0 0 0
Brendon Richter 20 0 1 0 10   Carson Crull 20 1 1 2 15
Total 0 5 1 45   Mitchell Hackett 10 0 1 0 10
  Total 6 6 2 140

Bonuses: Drummond 5 heard, 90 pts, 18.00 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 12 heard, 210 pts, 17.50 PPB



Round 9

     Coalgate B 285, El Reno B 50

El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Brady Hardaway 20 0 1 0 10   Ridge Duncan 10 0 1 0 10
David McBee 20 0 2 0 20   Laney Brown 20 0 2 0 20
Mason McClure 20 0 0 0 0   Caleb Heck 20 0 5 0 50
Donovan Ramirez 20 0 0 0 0   AD Mauk 20 1 2 0 35
Total 0 3 0 30   Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0
  Total 1 10 0 115

Bonuses: El Reno B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB; Coalgate B 11 heard, 170 pts, 15.45 PPB


     Dickson 370, Norman 100

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 3 0 30   Riley Grider 20 0 3 0 30
Patrick Thai 20 0 1 0 10   Rhayleigh James 20 0 3 1 25
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 1 0 10   Isaiah King 20 0 0 0 0
Total 0 5 0 50   Grant Matchen 20 2 6 1 85
  Total 2 12 2 140

Bonuses: Norman 5 heard, 50 pts, 10.00 PPB; Dickson 14 heard, 230 pts, 16.43 PPB


Stillwater 195, LeFlore B 100

Stillwater TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Emma Jones 20 0 0 0 0   William Day 20 0 1 0 10
Laynee Wessel 20 1 8 0 95   Austin Emory 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 8 0 95   Zoey Vincent 20 0 2 0 20
  Total 0 5 0 50

Bonuses: Stillwater 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB; LeFlore B 5 heard, 50 pts, 10.00 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 285, LeFlore A 230

Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Charles Liu 20 0 3 0 30   Kanyon Beck 20 0 9 0 90
Alex Nguyen 20 1 3 2 35   Justice Heaton 20 0 1 0 10
Pundit Vorakitolan 20 1 0 0 15   Robert Hettinger 20 0 1 0 10
Alex Zhao 20 1 0 0 15   Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0
Total 3 6 2 95   Total 0 11 0 110

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 9 heard, 190 pts, 21.11 PPB; LeFlore A 11 heard, 120 pts, 10.91 PPB


     Coalgate A 350, Drummond 175

Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Maecee Emmerson 20 0 0 0 0   Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 1 -5
Kate Mann 20 1 0 0 15   Will Penney 20 0 11 1 105
Talon McClurg 20 1 3 1 40   Rae Prince 20 0 0 1 -5
Brendon Richter 20 0 2 0 20   Jaydon Walters 20 0 2 1 15
Total 2 5 1 75   Total 0 13 4 110

Bonuses: Drummond 7 heard, 100 pts, 14.29 PPB; Coalgate A 13 heard, 240 pts, 18.46 PPB


     Edmond North 400, Edmond Memorial A 170

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 0 2 0 20   Anderson Bell 20 1 1 1 20
Steven Fu 20 2 4 2 60   Carson Crull 20 1 1 0 25
Joshua Meng 20 0 2 0 20   Mitchell Hackett 20 0 0 0 0
Sydney Saenz 20 0 4 0 40   Ethan Pigg 20 0 1 1 5
Total 2 12 2 140   Total 2 3 2 50

Bonuses: Edmond North 14 heard, 260 pts, 18.57 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 5 heard, 120 pts, 24.00 PPB


     Edmond Memorial B 195, El Reno A 155

Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Nicolas Bath 20 1 2 0 35   Davis Craig 20 0 0 0 0
Cat Draper 20 0 1 1 5   Marianna Esparza 20 1 0 0 15
Colter Holmes 20 2 3 0 60   Kyston Haines 20 0 0 0 0
Ryan White 20 0 0 1 -5   Riley Ray 20 0 6 0 60
Total 3 6 2 95   Total 1 6 0 75

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial B 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB; El Reno A 7 heard, 80 pts, 11.43 PPB


     Morris 230, Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 85

Oklahoma School of Science & Math B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Morris TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Adriahna Blackburn 10 0 0 0 0   Christian Kohnen 20 0 1 0 10
Tessa Hart 20 0 2 0 20   Trinity Kohnen 20 0 1 1 5
Logan Rhyne 20 0 1 1 5   Canton Pickle 20 0 4 0 40
Nancy Wang 20 0 0 0 0   Nate Stice 20 0 3 1 25
Zhizhe Yang 10 0 0 0 0   Total 0 9 2 80
Total 0 3 1 25  

Bonuses: Oklahoma School of Science & Math B 3 heard, 60 pts, 20.00 PPB; Morris 9 heard, 150 pts, 16.67 PPB



Round 10

     LeFlore A 200, Drummond 195

LeFlore A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Drummond TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Kanyon Beck 20 0 7 1 65   Jennifer Jimenez 20 0 1 0 10
Justice Heaton 20 1 0 0 15   Kate Mann 20 0 1 0 10
Robert Hettinger 20 0 0 0 0   Talon McClurg 20 2 4 1 65
Joshua Waddles 20 0 0 0 0   Brendon Richter 20 0 1 0 10
Total 1 7 1 80   Total 2 7 1 95

Bonuses: LeFlore A 8 heard, 120 pts, 15.00 PPB; Drummond 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB


     El Reno A 240, Dickson 195

El Reno A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Dickson TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Marianna Esparza 20 0 2 0 20   Riley Grider 20 0 2 0 20
Kyston Haines 20 0 1 0 10   Rhayleigh James 20 0 4 0 40
Riley Ray 20 0 8 0 80   Isaiah King 20 0 0 0 0
Serenity Schnider 20 0 0 0 0   Grant Matchen 20 1 2 0 35
Total 0 11 0 110   Total 1 8 0 95

Bonuses: El Reno A 11 heard, 130 pts, 11.82 PPB; Dickson 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB


     Edmond Memorial A 290, Coalgate A 250

Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Anderson Bell 20 0 3 0 30   Peter Nguyen 20 0 0 0 0
Preston Brann 10 0 0 0 0   Will Penney 20 2 3 0 60
Bryce Carroll 20 2 2 1 45   Rae Prince 20 0 2 0 20
Carson Crull 20 0 0 0 0   Jaydon Walters 20 0 3 0 30
Mitchell Hackett 10 1 1 0 25   Total 2 8 0 110
Total 3 6 1 100  

Bonuses: Edmond Memorial A 9 heard, 190 pts, 21.11 PPB; Coalgate A 10 heard, 140 pts, 14.00 PPB


     Norman 185, El Reno B 65

Norman TUH 15 10 -5 Tot El Reno B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ren Giusti 20 0 5 1 45   Brady Hardaway 20 0 3 1 25
Patrick Thai 20 0 2 0 20   Tristin Johnston 20 0 0 0 0
Nora Mier-Person 20 0 3 0 30   David McBee 20 0 1 0 10
Total 0 10 1 95   Mason McClure 10 0 0 0 0
  Donovan Ramirez 10 0 0 0 0
  Total 0 4 1 35

Bonuses: Norman 10 heard, 90 pts, 9.00 PPB; El Reno B 4 heard, 30 pts, 7.50 PPB


     Edmond Memorial B 185, Coalgate B 155

Coalgate B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Ridge Duncan 10 0 0 0 0   Cat Draper 20 0 1 0 10
Laney Brown 20 0 3 0 30   Colter Holmes 20 1 3 0 45
Caleb Heck 20 1 1 0 25   Scott Sims 20 0 1 0 10
AD Mauk 20 0 2 0 20   Ryan White 20 0 2 0 20
Gage Williams 10 0 0 0 0   Total 1 7 0 85
Total 1 6 0 75  

Bonuses: Coalgate B 7 heard, 80 pts, 11.43 PPB; Edmond Memorial B 8 heard, 100 pts, 12.50 PPB


     Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 325, Edmond North 255

Edmond North TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Oklahoma School of Science & Math A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abhishek Chataut 20 0 3 1 25   Charles Liu 20 1 2 0 35
Steven Fu 20 2 3 4 40   Alex Nguyen 20 0 2 0 20
Joshua Meng 20 0 1 0 10   Pundit Vorakitolan 20 1 1 0 25
Shiv Patel 10 0 0 0 0   Alex Zhao 20 1 3 0 45
Sydney Saenz 10 0 0 0 0   Total 3 8 0 125
Total 2 7 5 75  

Bonuses: Edmond North 9 heard, 180 pts, 20.00 PPB; Oklahoma School of Science & Math A 11 heard, 200 pts, 18.18 PPB



Round 11

     Edmond Memorial A 355, Coalgate A 230

Coalgate A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Edmond Memorial A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Peter Nguyen 20 0 1 0 10   Anderson Bell 20 0 2 1 15
Will Penney 20 1 3 0 45   Carson Crull 20 2 2 0 50
Rae Prince 20 0 2 1 15   Mitchell Hackett 20 1 3 1 40
Jaydon Walters 20 0 1 0 10   Ethan Pigg 20 0 2 0 20
Total 1 7 1 80   Total 3 9 2 125

Bonuses: Coalgate A 8 heard, 150 pts, 18.75 PPB; Edmond Memorial A 12 heard, 230 pts, 19.17 PPB



Made with YellowFruit 🍌